Tested in Google Chrome, Safari and Firefox.

How to use tracks compare tool.

Track namePHADOSRFCTWGLLapsLap distanceRace distancePit time
A1-Ring1389111321714.325307.07521.0
Adelaide8910231121793.780298.62019.5
Ahvenisto5107320232803.040243.20011.5
Anderstorp9119140321704.026281.82013.5
Austin111810212223565.516308.89617.5
Avus2239112412644.880312.32013.0
Baku City18816212343516.006306.30617.0
Barcelona11138230321654.728307.32021.0
Brands Hatch10128221112754.207315.52525.5
Brasilia16157232322555.475301.12513.5
Bremgarten82617221221427.281305.80217.0
Brno121214211232575.404308.02814.0
Bucharest Ring868112412803.071245.68024.0
Buenos Aires12119342032724.258306.57619.5
Estoril11814221221704.360305.20022.5
Fiorano867222431793.020238.58016.5
Fuji13118111222674.558305.38618.5
Grobnik8157231144744.168308.43213.0
Hockenheim12911220323674.573306.39116.5
Hungaroring71013341004773.968305.53616.5
Imola12139231221624.929305.59812.0
Indianapolis10911111323734.200306.60025.5
Indianapolis Oval1792100411804.022321.76045.0
Interlagos12910220223714.308305.86818.0
Irungattukottai8127211233793.716293.56414.0
Istanbul131014221223585.334309.37216.0
Jerez8168230341694.441306.42918.0
Jyllands-Ringen594321132802.300184.00019.5
Kaunas9105221231803.301264.08011.0
Kyalami9129332020724.261306.79215.0
Laguna Seca1187210430793.601284.47916.7
Magny Cours12811231223724.247305.78418.0
Melbourne121510230221585.303307.57416.5
Mexico City13127230122694.420304.98024.0
Monte Carlo7712341122783.369262.78218.0
Montreal12713220220694.420304.98016.5
Monza17129111420535.787306.71125.5
Mugello111312231223585.247304.32613.5
New Delhi111510220240605.137308.22019.0
Nurburgring121213220012605.145308.70015.0
Oesterreichring19149211321525.940308.88021.0
Paul Ricard9118211344793.861305.01919.5
Portimao91411310231664.692309.67215.5
Poznan7148231122754.083306.22514.0
Rafaela Oval18106101432674.736317.31210.0
Sakhir16119120424575.412308.48425.5
Sepang141114221224555.644310.42024.0
Serres5109331222803.186254.88012.0
Shanghai91615220423565.450305.20024.0
Silverstone111116121312605.138308.28022.5
Singapore71117332231615.067309.08717.0
Slovakiaring171015231333535.923313.91919.5
Sochi81518231132535.851310.10323.0
Spa181613221322446.968306.59213.5
Suzuka111813231224535.860310.58015.0
Valencia111216331221575.440310.08014.5
Yas Marina121017231123555.555305.52518.5
Yeongam111513321232555.622309.21023.5
Zandvoort9139222123714.251301.82122.5
Zolder11910231121704.261298.27019.5